PROFILE

PROFILE
Real name
桑田 飛鳥
nickname
あすぽん
sex
Female
blood type
type O
Birthday
1991/9/10 (28)
Profession
Service industry
Current address
Japan Aomori Hirosaki-shi
Birthplace
Japan Aomori Hirosaki-shi
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.